Real Brokerage, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. Contact Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
232 Harlan Heights RD, Villa Rica, GA 30180
1/11

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths0.53 Acres Lot

232 Harlan Heights RD, Villa Rica, GA 30180

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
232 Harlan Heights RD, Villa Rica, GA 30180
1/10

$315,000

$315,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,932 SqFt

232 Harlan Heights RD, Villa Rica, GA 30180

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1033 Sandalwood DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
1/22

$370,000

$363,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths0.3 Acres Lot

1033 Sandalwood DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1033 Sandalwood DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043
1/22

$370,000

$363,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

1033 Sandalwood DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30043

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1526 Lost Mountain RD, Powder Springs, GA 30127
1/8

$660,000

$875,000

24.6%
6 Acres

1526 Lost Mountain RD, Powder Springs, GA 30127

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1526 Lost Mountain RD, Powder Springs, GA 30127
1/8

$660,000

$875,000

24.6%
1 Bed1 Bath6 Acres

1526 Lost Mountain RD, Powder Springs, GA 30127

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
208 N North Dogwood ST, Villa Rica, GA 30180
1/12

$280,900

$289,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,469 SqFt

208 N North Dogwood ST, Villa Rica, GA 30180

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
208 N Dogwood ST, Villa Rica, GA 30180
1/12

$280,900

$289,000

2.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,949 SqFt

208 N Dogwood ST, Villa Rica, GA 30180

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2735 Spring DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
1/11

$270,000

$335,000

19.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1.53 Acres Lot

2735 Spring DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2735 Spring DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080
1/11

$270,000

$335,000

19.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,168 SqFt

2735 Spring DR SE, Smyrna, GA 30080

Listed by Real Broker, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
9972 Ashton Old RD, Douglasville, GA 30135
1/21

$325,000

$300,000

8.3%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,196 SqFt

9972 Ashton Old RD, Douglasville, GA 30135

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
9972 Ashton Old RD, Douglasville, GA 30135
1/22

$325,000

$300,000

8.3%
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,196 SqFt

9972 Ashton Old RD, Douglasville, GA 30135

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
56 Vinson DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30317
1/23

$825,000

$820,000

0.6%
5 Beds4 Baths2,968 SqFt

56 Vinson DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30317

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
56 Vinson DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30317
1/24

$825,000

$820,000

0.6%
5 Beds4 Baths2,968 SqFt

56 Vinson DR SE, Atlanta, GA 30317

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1147 Center ST SW, Mableton, GA 30126
1/11

$211,000

$223,250

5.5%
3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

1147 Center ST SW, Mableton, GA 30126

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1147 Center ST SW, Mableton, GA 30126
1/13

$211,000

$223,250

5.5%
3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

1147 Center ST SW, Mableton, GA 30126

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
17 Park RD SW, Rome, GA 30161
1/35

$205,000

$205,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,603 SqFt

17 Park RD SW, Rome, GA 30161

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
17 Park RD SW, Rome, GA 30161
1/35

$205,000

$205,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,603 SqFt

17 Park RD SW, Rome, GA 30161

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
2174 Abby Grace DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
1/28

$375,135

$399,999

6.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,559 SqFt

2174 Abby Grace DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
2174 Abby Grace DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30044
1/28

$399,000

$399,999

0.2%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,559 SqFt

2174 Abby Grace DR, Lawrenceville, GA 30044

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1287 Hudson CT, Bethlehem, GA 30620
1/27

$375,000

$370,000

1.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,095 SqFt

1287 Hudson CT, Bethlehem, GA 30620

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
1287 Hudson CT, Bethlehem, GA 30620
1/27

$375,000

$370,000

1.4%
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,132 SqFt

1287 Hudson CT, Bethlehem, GA 30620

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1373 Dolcetto TRCE NW #8, Kennesaw, GA 30152
1/28

$357,000

$346,750

3.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths1,992 SqFt

1373 Dolcetto TRCE NW #8, Kennesaw, GA 30152

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Atl North

First Multiple Listing Service(FMLS)
1373 Dolcetto TRCE NW #UNIT 8, Kennesaw, GA 30152
1/28

$357,000

$346,750

3.0%
4 Beds3.5 Baths1,992 SqFt

1373 Dolcetto TRCE NW #UNIT 8, Kennesaw, GA 30152

Georgia MLS - GAMLS
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
    • Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Brokerage, LLC
Paul Matadeen

+1(404) 444-1984 paul@saleswithpaul.com

800 Battery Ave SE, Suite 100, Atlanta, GA, 30339, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

• Home
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      Calculator
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      About
      1. Contact Us
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Market Snapshot
Real Brokerage, LLC
Paul Matadeen

+1(404) 444-1984 paul@saleswithpaul.com

800 Battery Ave SE, Suite 100, Atlanta, GA, 30339, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.